Home > 2026 Fall Baseball > 1st Grade Baseball
Spring Valley Athletic Association
2026 Fall Baseball
1st Grade Baseball
Saturday, September 12, 2026
Standings · 1st Grade Baseball

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieRFRADiffPCTGB
Brentfield Athletics (H Davis)5004714331.0000
GSES Marlins (Munoz)501496430.9170.5
Aldridge Angels (Doyel)3103220120.751.5
Bowie Cubs (Lipscomb)2122615110.62
Parish Panthers (Talman)221141130.52.5
Richardson Braves (Hepler)221221930.52.5
Dealey Yankees (Gonzalez)130429-250.253.5
ACM Red Sox (Holmes)021513-80.1673.5
Brentfield Rockies (B Davis)031324-210.1254
Greenhill Hornets (Ellis)031228-260.1254
Dartmouth Mets (Gattus)030328-2504
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 1st Grade Baseball
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 12, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 13, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 19, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

 9386004010/17/20269:00 AM10:10 AMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2ACM Red Sox (Holmes)NARichardson Braves (Hepler)NAUpdated
 9386003610/17/202610:30 AM11:40 AMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Dartmouth Mets (Gattus)NAACM Red Sox (Holmes)NAUpdated
 9386004310/17/202612:00 PM1:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Brentfield Rockies (B Davis)NADartmouth Mets (Gattus)NAUpdated
 9386003710/17/20261:30 PM2:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Bowie Cubs (Lipscomb)NABrentfield Rockies (B Davis)NAUpdated
 9386004110/17/20263:00 PM4:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Bowie Cubs (Lipscomb)NADealey Yankees (Gonzalez)NAUpdated
 9386004210/17/20264:30 PM5:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Brentfield Athletics (H Davis)NAGreenhill Hornets (Ellis)NAUpdated

Date: Sunday, October 18, 2026

 9386000510/18/202610:30 AM11:40 AMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Aldridge Angels (Doyel)NAGreenhill Hornets (Ellis)NAUpdated
 9386003510/18/202612:00 PM1:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Richardson Braves (Hepler)NAAldridge Angels (Doyel)NAUpdated
 9386001010/18/20261:30 PM2:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Parish Panthers (Talman)NAACM Red Sox (Holmes)NAUpdated
 9386001410/18/20263:00 PM4:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Dartmouth Mets (Gattus)NABrentfield Athletics (H Davis)NAUpdated
 9386002010/18/20264:30 PM5:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Dealey Yankees (Gonzalez)NABrentfield Rockies (B Davis)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 9386004410/24/202610:30 AM11:40 AMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Dealey Yankees (Gonzalez)NARichardson Braves (Hepler)NAUpdated
 9386003910/24/202612:00 PM1:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Dartmouth Mets (Gattus)NAParish Panthers (Talman)NAUpdated
 9386003810/24/20261:30 PM2:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Parish Panthers (Talman)NABrentfield Athletics (H Davis)NAUpdated
 9386003010/24/20263:00 PM4:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Greenhill Hornets (Ellis)NAGSES Marlins (Munoz)NAUpdated
 9386002510/24/20264:30 PM5:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2ACM Red Sox (Holmes)NAAldridge Angels (Doyel)NAUpdated

Date: Sunday, October 25, 2026

 9386003110/25/202612:00 PM1:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Aldridge Angels (Doyel)NAGSES Marlins (Munoz)NAUpdated
 9386003410/25/20261:30 PM2:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Greenhill Hornets (Ellis)NADealey Yankees (Gonzalez)NAUpdated
 9386003310/25/20263:00 PM4:10 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Bowie Cubs (Lipscomb)NADartmouth Mets (Gattus)NAUpdated
 9386003210/25/20264:30 PM5:40 PMNorthwood Hills Elementary / NWH #2Brentfield Rockies (B Davis)NAACM Red Sox (Holmes)NAUpdated