Home > 2026 Fall Baseball > 4th Grade Baseball

Spring Valley Athletic Association

2026 Fall Baseball – 4th Grade Baseball

Standings · 4th Grade Baseball

League Play

League PlayWinLossTieRFRADiffPCTGB
ACM Brewers (Bradley)200213181.0000
GSES Braves (Jones)2102914150.6670.5
Lakewood Wyld Stallyns (Moreland)210231670.6670.5
SCE White Sox (Leyendecker)2102022-20.6670.5
Yale Guardians (Hardy)1101619-30.51
Wesley Prep Angels (Pope)1201822-40.3331.5
Bowie Nationals (Moulton)1202840-120.3331.5
ACM Pork Chop Express (Davis)0301938-1902.5
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 4th Grade Baseball
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Sunday, September 13, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 20, 2026

Date: Sunday, September 27, 2026

Date: Sunday, October 18, 2026

 9397001710/18/20261:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Yale Guardians (Hardy)NASCE White Sox (Leyendecker)NA
 9397001810/18/20262:50 PM4:20 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1ACM Brewers (Bradley)NABowie Nationals (Moulton)NA
 9397001910/18/20264:40 PM6:10 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1ACM Pork Chop Express (Davis)NAGSES Braves (Jones)NA
 9397002010/18/20266:30 PM8:00 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Lakewood Wyld Stallyns (Moreland)NAWesley Prep Angels (Pope)NA

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 9397001510/24/20269:00 AM10:30 AMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Bowie Nationals (Moulton)NAWesley Prep Angels (Pope)NAUpdated
 9397001410/24/202610:50 AM12:20 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Yale Guardians (Hardy)NAGSES Braves (Jones)NAUpdated
 9397001310/24/202612:40 PM2:10 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Lakewood Wyld Stallyns (Moreland)NASCE White Sox (Leyendecker)NAUpdated
 9397000810/24/20262:30 PM4:00 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1ACM Brewers (Bradley)NAYale Guardians (Hardy)NAUpdated
 9397001610/24/20264:20 PM5:50 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1ACM Brewers (Bradley)NAACM Pork Chop Express (Davis)NAUpdated

Date: Sunday, October 25, 2026

 9397002110/25/20261:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1GSES Braves (Jones)NAACM Brewers (Bradley)NA
 9397002210/25/20262:50 PM4:20 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Wesley Prep Angels (Pope)NAACM Pork Chop Express (Davis)NA
 9397002310/25/20264:40 PM6:10 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Yale Guardians (Hardy)NALakewood Wyld Stallyns (Moreland)NA
 9397002410/25/20266:30 PM8:00 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1SCE White Sox (Leyendecker)NABowie Nationals (Moulton)NAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 1, 2026

 9397002711/1/20261:00 PM2:30 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1GSES Braves (Jones)NASCE White Sox (Leyendecker)NAUpdated
 9397002611/1/20262:50 PM4:20 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Bowie Nationals (Moulton)NALakewood Wyld Stallyns (Moreland)NA
 9397002511/1/20264:40 PM6:10 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1ACM Pork Chop Express (Davis)NAYale Guardians (Hardy)NAUpdated
 9397002811/1/20266:30 PM8:00 PMBreckinridge Park / BP Field #1Wesley Prep Angels (Pope)NAACM Brewers (Bradley)NA

Date: Sunday, November 8, 2026

 9397002911/8/20261:00 PM2:30 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastACM Brewers (Bradley)NALakewood Wyld Stallyns (Moreland)NAUpdated
 9397003211/8/20262:50 PM4:20 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastACM Pork Chop Express (Davis)NASCE White Sox (Leyendecker)NAUpdated
 9397003111/8/20264:40 PM6:10 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastWesley Prep Angels (Pope)NAGSES Braves (Jones)NAUpdated
 9397003011/8/20266:30 PM8:00 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastBowie Nationals (Moulton)NAYale Guardians (Hardy)NAUpdated

Date: Sunday, November 15, 2026

 9397003311/15/20261:00 PM2:30 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastYale Guardians (Hardy)NAACM Brewers (Bradley)NAUpdated
 9397003411/15/20262:50 PM4:20 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastWesley Prep Angels (Pope)NASCE White Sox (Leyendecker)NAUpdated
 9397003511/15/20264:40 PM6:10 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastBowie Nationals (Moulton)NAACM Pork Chop Express (Davis)NAUpdated
 9397003611/15/20266:30 PM8:00 PMRichardson Heights Park / EastLakewood Wyld Stallyns (Moreland)NAGSES Braves (Jones)NAUpdated