Home > 2026 Fall Volleyball > 5th Grade Division 3
Spring Valley Athletic Association
2026 Fall Volleyball
5th Grade Division 3
Saturday, September 12, 2026
Standings · 5th Grade Division 3

League Play

League PlayWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffPCTGB
CDA Gold Lions (West)400200123771.0000
SCE Super Servers (Ramirez)210133119140.6671.5
Wallace Wolves (Wasser)1108193-120.52
Lakewood Block Party (Estee)11098105-70.52
WRE Sugar & Spike (Reza)1108592-70.52
CCE Sugar & Spike (Soto)120128133-50.3332.5
Sunnyvale White (Wallace)120115128-130.3332.5
R. Heights Wildcats (Robison)120133140-70.3332.5
CSD Owls (Vander Hey)02060100-4003
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 5th Grade Division 3
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 12, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 19, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

 9413001610/17/20268:00 AM9:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymSunnyvale White (Wallace)NACSD Owls (Vander Hey)NAUpdated
 9413002510/17/20269:00 AM10:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymCDA Gold Lions (West)NASCE Super Servers (Ramirez)NAUpdated
 9413002810/17/202612:00 PM1:00 PMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymCCE Sugar & Spike (Soto)NAR. Heights Wildcats (Robison)NAUpdated
 9413001510/17/20261:00 PM2:00 PMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymWallace Wolves (Wasser)NALakewood Block Party (Estee)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 9413001810/24/20268:00 AM9:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymCDA Gold Lions (West)NALakewood Block Party (Estee)NAUpdated
 9413002010/24/20269:00 AM10:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymSunnyvale White (Wallace)NAWRE Sugar & Spike (Reza)NAUpdated
 9413001910/24/202610:00 AM11:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymCCE Sugar & Spike (Soto)NACSD Owls (Vander Hey)NAUpdated
 9413001710/24/20261:00 PM2:00 PMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymWallace Wolves (Wasser)NASCE Super Servers (Ramirez)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 9413003410/31/20268:00 AM9:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymLakewood Block Party (Estee)NACCE Sugar & Spike (Soto)NAUpdated
 9413002210/31/20269:00 AM10:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymLakewood Block Party (Estee)NASunnyvale White (Wallace)NAUpdated
 9413003610/31/202610:00 AM11:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymWRE Sugar & Spike (Reza)NASCE Super Servers (Ramirez)NAUpdated
 9413002310/31/202611:00 AM12:00 PMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymCSD Owls (Vander Hey)NACDA Gold Lions (West)NAUpdated
 9413002410/31/20262:00 PM3:00 PMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymR. Heights Wildcats (Robison)NAWallace Wolves (Wasser)NAUpdated

Date: Saturday, November 7, 2026

 9413002611/7/20268:00 AM9:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymCSD Owls (Vander Hey)NALakewood Block Party (Estee)NAUpdated
 9413003011/7/20269:00 AM10:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymSunnyvale White (Wallace)NACCE Sugar & Spike (Soto)NAUpdated
 9413002711/7/202610:00 AM11:00 AMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymWRE Sugar & Spike (Reza)NAWallace Wolves (Wasser)NAUpdated
 9413003211/7/202611:00 AM12:00 PMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymSCE Super Servers (Ramirez)NAR. Heights Wildcats (Robison)NAUpdated
 9413003311/7/202612:00 PM1:00 PMWestwood Junior High School / Large GymR. Heights Wildcats (Robison)NACDA Gold Lions (West)NAUpdated