Home > 2026 Fall Volleyball > 4th Grade - BLUE
Spring Valley Athletic Association
2026 Fall Volleyball
4th Grade - BLUE
Saturday, September 12, 2026
Standings · 4th Grade - BLUE

Guaranteed

GuaranteedWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffPCTGB
STA Wildcats (Hubbard)20011384291.0000
Lakewood Spike Sisters (Cox)30015078721.0000.5
East Dallas Aces (Spillman)111119128-90.51
MHE Volley Partons (Foster)120140143-30.3331.5
ACM Terrible Tornadoes (Markussen)120110119-90.3331.5
STA Gold Diggers (Fettig)031117197-800.1252.5
Print Download Quick Club, the app to manage your team and sync your schedule.
Schedule · 4th Grade - BLUE
Updated Practice Playoff
Event IDDateTimeEndLocationVisitorVHomeHUpdatedType

Date: Saturday, September 12, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 19, 2026

Date: Saturday, September 26, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 3, 2026

Date: Saturday, October 17, 2026

 9446001410/17/20268:00 AM9:00 AMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymEast Dallas Aces (Spillman)NAACM Terrible Tornadoes (Markussen)NAUpdated
 9446001310/17/20262:00 PM3:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymSTA Gold Diggers (Fettig)NAMHE Volley Partons (Foster)NA
 9446001510/17/20263:00 PM4:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymLakewood Spike Sisters (Cox)NASTA Wildcats (Hubbard)NA

Date: Saturday, October 24, 2026

 9446001610/24/202612:00 PM1:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymSTA Wildcats (Hubbard)NAACM Terrible Tornadoes (Markussen)NAUpdated
 9446001710/24/20261:00 PM2:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Large GymSTA Wildcats (Hubbard)NAMHE Volley Partons (Foster)NA
 9446001810/24/20262:00 PM3:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Large GymLakewood Spike Sisters (Cox)NAEast Dallas Aces (Spillman)NA

Date: Saturday, October 31, 2026

 9446001910/31/20262:00 PM3:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymEast Dallas Aces (Spillman)NASTA Wildcats (Hubbard)NA
 9446002010/31/20262:00 PM3:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Large GymMHE Volley Partons (Foster)NAACM Terrible Tornadoes (Markussen)NA
 9446002110/31/20263:00 PM4:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymLakewood Spike Sisters (Cox)NASTA Gold Diggers (Fettig)NA

Date: Saturday, November 7, 2026

 9446002211/7/20262:00 PM3:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymMHE Volley Partons (Foster)NALakewood Spike Sisters (Cox)NA
 9446002411/7/20263:00 PM4:00 PMLake Highlands Middle School / Small GymSTA Wildcats (Hubbard)NASTA Gold Diggers (Fettig)NAUpdated